Race-Way-Center Rhein-Ahr                                                                     09.02.2003 / 17:30:52
                 Ergebnisliste HPI Challenge vom 09.02.2003 in Race-Way-Center-Rhein-Ahr
                                           Rennleitung : M.Schwickert  Zeitnahme : A.Assenmacher
                       Ausrichter : MCC Rhein Ahr  Technische Abnahme : D.Bratzler/V.Adams  Sportkommission : M.Kruse
                                                     Klasse 1: HPI GTI
                                                  bester Vorlauf =Platz   1. Finale       2. Finale       3. Finale
     Platz    - Name, Vorname          Team             Runden Zeit    Runden Zeit (P) Runden Zeit (P) Runden Zeit (P)      gesamt Punkte
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ A - Finale -------
       1      1 Assenmacher, Alexander MCC Rhein Ahr     49 7.05,50  1  49 7.03,76 (1)  49 7.03,18 (1)  48 7.08,66 (2)    2 Punkte  200
       2      8 Hüter, Jürgen          MBC Neuhausen     48 7.04,09  4  47 7.04,87 (3)  49 7.07,15 (2)  49 7.07,71 (1)    3 Punkte  180
       3      9 Bachus, Christoph      MRC Großauheim    47 7.00,59  6  47 7.00,97 (2)  47 7.05,10 (4)  47 7.04,35 (3)    5 Punkte  161
       4     24 Kruse, Stefan          MBC Goldstein     48 7.01,98  2  46 7.02,04 (4)  47 7.04,74 (3)  46 7.08,79 (5)    7 Punkte  145
       5 J   13 Reibel, Philipp        MBC Goldstein     48 7.08,14  5  46 7.08,28 (5)  46 7.07,89 (5)  46 7.06,63 (4)    9 Punkte  130
       6      3 Bell, Jürgen           MCC Rhein Ahr     48 7.03,43  3  20 2.59,23 (6)  45 7.02,35 (6)  15 2.20,42 (6)   12 Punkte  125
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ B - Finale -------
       7     11 Königer, Christian     AMC Lahntal e.V.  46 7.03,70 10  43 7.01,54 (4)  47 7.00,90 (1)                    1 Punkt   120
       8      4 Schluss, Holger        MCC Rhein Ahr     47 7.05,65  8  46 7.00,16 (1)  23 3.28,93 (6)                    1 Punkt   115
       9     10 Sensburg, Michael      MRC Großauheim    46 7.01,88  9  46 7.03,66 (2)  46 7.00,21 (3)                    2 Punkte  110
      10     12 Kruse, Erwin           MBC Goldstein     46 7.05,24 11  46 7.08,30 (3)  47 7.07,13 (2)                    2 Punkte  105
      11      5 Schneider, Michael     MCC Rhein Ahr     47 7.04,71  7  31 4.49,85 (6)  45 7.04,15 (4)                    4 Punkte  100
      12      2 Bauder, Marcus                           43 7.00,89 12  43 7.06,18 (5)  43 7.03,10 (5)                    5 Punkte   96
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ C - Finale -------
      13     14 Meisch, Alexander      RMSC Rüsselsheim  43 7.09,56 13  39 7.06,51 (2)  43 7.06,48 (1)                    1 Punkt    92
      14     33 Kretschmar, Ulrich                       40 7.08,77 14  39 7.03,53 (1)  21 4.00,43 (4)                    1 Punkt    88
      15      6 Romondia, Miquel                         38 7.06,66 15  36 7.07,14 (4)  41 7.02,44 (2)                    2 Punkte   84
      16      7 Hahn, Benjamin                           35 7.04,57 16  37 7.10,45 (3)  37 7.03,25 (3)                    3 Punkte   80
                                                     Klasse 3: HPI Pro
                                              bester Vorlauf =Platz    1. Finale        2. Finale        3. Finale
   Platz    - Name, Vorname        Team            Runden Zeit      Runden Zeit (P)  Runden Zeit (P)  Runden Zeit (P)       gesamt  Punkte
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- A - Finale --------
     1     26 Leinburger, Steffen  MBC Goldstein    39 5.05,44   1   39 5.05,78 (1)   39 5.06,22 (1)   39 5.02,28 (1)     2 Punkte   200
     2     30 Köhler, Stefan       LRP              37 5.02,82   2   36 5.08,86 (4)   37 5.01,81 (2)   38 5.07,52 (2)     4 Punkte   180
     3     32 Herzog, Boris        MSV Braunshard   36 5.00,26   4   36 5.03,07 (2)   36 5.01,22 (3)   37 5.01,43 (3)     5 Punkte   161
     4     31 Mertke, Christian    MSV Braunshard   36 5.06,77   6   36 5.04,49 (3)   36 5.11,08 (5)   37 5.05,33 (4)     7 Punkte   145
     5     29 Schiller, Thorsten   TC Heuchelheim   37 5.07,74   3   35 5.02,61 (5)   36 5.04,88 (4)    2   17,39 (6)     9 Punkte   130
     6 J   34 Frick, Andreas       MCC Rhein Ahr    36 5.01,88   5   35 5.05,00 (6)   34 5.11,63 (6)   36 5.01,39 (5)    11 Punkte   125
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- B - Finale --------
     7 J   35 Graf, Max            MBC Goldstein    35 5.02,23   8   36 5.08,13 (2)   34 5.02,62 (1)                      1 Punkt    120
     8     25 Kruse, Martin        MBC Goldstein    36 5.07,17   7   36 5.02,58 (1)    9 1.12,88 (3)                      1 Punkt    115
     9     28 Raime, Patrick       MBC Neuhausen    30 5.01,98  10   29 5.00,04 (4)   22 5.00,41 (2)                      2 Punkte   110
    10     27 Fox, Craig           MBC Neuhausen    34 5.02,06   9   33 5.01,40 (3)    2   19,10 (4)                      3 Punkte   105
                                                   Klasse 2: HPI Sport
                                             bester Vorlauf =Platz    1. Finale        2. Finale        3. Finale
    Platz    - Name, Vorname     Team              Runden Zeit     Runden Zeit (P)  Runden Zeit (P)  Runden Zeit (P)       gesamt  Punkte
   ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ A - Finale --------
      1     15 Geis, Christian   MF Ronneburg       45 6.00,23  1   45 6.05,70 (1)   44 6.05,83 (1)   45 6.06,89 (1)     2 Punkte   200
      2 J   19 Kruse, Andreas    MBC Goldstein      43 6.03,45  3   43 6.00,92 (2)   44 6.06,45 (2)    3   23,38 (6)     4 Punkte   180
      3     23 Sobota, Peter     MBC Neuhausen      42 6.02,84  4   42 6.04,61 (4)   43 6.01,77 (3)   43 6.02,03 (2)     5 Punkte   161
      4     18 Volz, Thomas      MBC Neuhausen      43 6.00,67  2   43 6.03,85 (3)    8 1.08,83 (6)   42 6.03,49 (3)     6 Punkte   145
      5     20 Stark, Ingo       RMSC Rüsselsheim   42 6.03,37  5   40 6.07,91 (5)   12 1.46,42 (5)   41 6.03,96 (4)     9 Punkte   130
      6     22 Anghel, Carsten   MBC Neuhausen      42 6.04,64  6   39 6.06,48 (6)   38 6.05,04 (4)   40 6.01,23 (5)     9 Punkte   125
   ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ B - Finale --------
      7     17 Wolf, Dietmar     MBC Nauhausen      41 6.02,07  7   41 6.00,92 (1)   41 6.05,20 (3)                      1 Punkt    120
      8     21 Meisch, Michael   RMSC Rüsselsheim   40 6.00,79  8    1   11,07 (3)   41 6.00,95 (1)                      1 Punkt    115
      9     16 Ziegler, Patrick  Hunsrück           40 6.05,44  9   40 6.07,54 (2)   41 6.03,53 (2)                      2 Punkte   110
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RACE-CONTROL V1.38                                 www.race-control.de                                  (c) 1990-2000  Franz Schieszler jun.